Listing Courtesy of: SOUTHEAST TEXAS/BEAUMONT / Listed By: Nichole Trahan, Coldwell Banker Southern Homes / Scarlett Brekel
9907 Summer Peony Court Baytown, TX 77521
Active (70 Days)
$288,000 (USD)
MLS #:
265107
265107
Taxes
$4,500
$4,500
Type
Single-Family Home
Single-Family Home
County
Harris County
Harris County
Listed By
Nichole Trahan, Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
Scarlett Brekel, Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
Scarlett Brekel, Coldwell Banker Southern Homes
Source
SOUTHEAST TEXAS/BEAUMONT
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:49 AM GMT+0000
SOUTHEAST TEXAS/BEAUMONT
Last checked May 23 2026 at 5:49 AM GMT+0000
Living Area
- 2,053 sqft
Listing Price History
Date
Event
Price
% Change
$ (+/-)
Apr 01, 2026
Price Changed
$288,000
-4%
-$11,900
Feb 16, 2026
Price Changed
$299,900
-3%
-$10,100
Feb 14, 2026
Listed
$310,000
-
-
Location
Description